Live Running Status of Train JYG-HWH PASS - 53042

Advertisement

Daily 722 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
JAYNAGAR - JYG
Src
19:45
KORAHIA - KRHA
19:53
19:54
KHAJAULI - KJI
20:01
20:03
LALIT LAKSHMIPR - LLPR
20:10
20:11
RAJANAGAR - RJA
20:17
20:19
MADHUBANI - MBI
20:30
20:33
PANDAUL - PDW
20:45
20:47
UGNA HALT - UGNA
20:51
20:52
SAKRI JN - SKI
21:00
21:02
SAHID SURAJ NARAYAN - SSNS
21:06
21:07
TARSARAI - TRS
21:22
21:24
BIJULI HALT - BJIH
21:30
21:31
KAKARGHATTI - KKHT
21:35
21:37
DARBHANGA JN - DBG
22:00
22:10
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI
22:18
22:21
THALWARA - TLWA
22:26
22:28
HAIAGHAT - HYT
22:42
22:44
RAMBHADDARPUR - RBZ
22:56
22:58
KISHANPUR - KSP
23:05
23:07
MUKTAPUR - MKPR
23:14
23:16
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ
23:33
23:43
UJIARPUR - UJP
23:53
23:55
NAZIRGANJ - NAZJ
00:02
00:04
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS
00:13
00:15
SATHAJAGAT - STJT
00:28
00:29
BACHWARA JN - BCA
00:56
00:58
TEGHRA - TGA
01:08
01:09
BARAUNI FLAG - BUJ
01:19
01:20
BARAUNI JN - BJU
01:55
02:05
RAJENDRA PUL - RJO
02:41
02:43
HATHIDAH JN UPPER - HTZU
02:50
02:52
BARHIYA - BRYA
03:14
03:16
GANGA SAHAI - GGSY
03:20
03:21
DUMRI - DMRX
03:25
03:26
DHURANI JWAS HALT - DJS
03:32
03:33
MANKATHA - MKB
03:37
03:39
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR
03:46
03:48
KIUL JN - KIUL
04:38
04:43
DHANAURI - DNRE
04:51
04:52
UREN - UREN
04:59
05:00
KAJRA - KJH
05:06
05:07
ABHAIPUR - AHA
05:16
05:17
MASUDAN - MSDN
05:23
05:24
DHARHARA - DRH
05:31
05:32
DASHARATHPUR - DRTP
05:40
05:41
JAMALPUR JN - JMP
05:52
05:57
RATANPUR - RPUR
06:06
06:07
BARIARPUR - BUP
06:12
06:13
KALYANPUR ROAD - KPRD
06:21
06:22
GANGANIYAN - GNNA
06:34
06:35
SULTANGANJ - SGG
06:38
06:43
MAHESHI - MVV
06:49
06:50
AKBARNAGAR - AKN
06:56
06:57
CHHIT MAKANDPUR - CTMP
07:06
07:07
MURARPUR - MPY
07:10
07:11
NATHNAGAR - NAT
07:17
07:18
BHAGALPUR - BGP
07:31
07:41
SABAUR - SBO
07:50
07:51
LAILAKH MAMLKHA - LMM
08:08
08:09
GHOGA - GGA
08:17
08:18
EKCHARI - EKC
08:25
08:26
KAHALGAON - CLG
08:37
08:38
BIKRAMSHILA - BKSL
08:52
08:53
SHIVANARAYANPUR - SVRP
09:01
09:02
PIRPAINTI - PPT
09:12
09:13
AMMAPALLI HALT - AMPL
09:19
09:20
MIRZA CHEUKI - MZC
09:25
09:26
KARAMTOLA - KRMA
09:34
09:35
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG
10:33
10:38
SAKRIGALI JN - SLJ
10:48
10:49
MOHARAJPUR - MJP
10:58
10:59
KARANPURATO - KPTO
11:08
11:09
TALJHARI - TLJ
11:18
11:19
KALIAN CHAK - KXE
11:25
11:26
TINPAHAR JN - TPH
11:32
11:33
DHAMDHAMIA - DDX
11:40
11:41
BAKUDI - BKLE
11:46
11:47
BARHARWA JN - BHW
12:21
12:26
GUMANI - GMAN
12:41
12:42
KOTALPUKUR - KLP
12:49
12:50
TILBHITA - TBB
12:57
12:58
PAKAUR - PKR
13:04
13:05
NAGARNABI - NGF
13:30
13:31
RAJGRAM - RJG
13:38
13:39
BANSLOI BRIDGE - BSBR
13:45
13:46
MURARAI - MRR
13:51
13:52
CHATRA - CTR
13:59
14:00
NALHATI JN - NHT
14:08
14:10
SWADINPUR - SDLE
14:17
14:18
RAMPUR HAT - RPH
15:25
15:40
TARAPITH ROAD - TPF
15:47
15:48
MALLARPUR - MLV
15:54
15:55
GADADHARPUR - GHLE
16:03
16:04
SAINTHIA - SNT
16:12
16:13
BATASPUR - BSLE
16:20
16:21
AHAMADPUR JN - AMP
16:26
16:27
KOPAI - KPLE
17:32
17:33
PRANTIK - PNE
17:41
17:42
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP
17:45
17:48
BHEDIA - BDH
17:58
17:59
PICHKURIRDHAL - PCQ
18:06
18:07
GUSKARA - GKH
18:14
18:15
NOADAR DHAL - NRX
18:24
18:25
BANPAS - BPS
18:30
18:31
JHAPATER DHAL - JTL
18:48
18:49
KHANA JN - KAN
19:38
19:39
TALIT - TIT
19:44
19:45
BARDDHAMAN - BWN
19:55
20:15
BANDEL JN - BDC
21:45
21:50
CHUCHURA - CNS
21:57
21:58
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR
22:03
22:04
SEORAPHULI - SHE
22:14
22:18
SERAMPORE - SRP
22:23
22:25
HOWRAH JN - HWH
23:00
Dstn

FAQS

JYG-HWH PASS - 53042 covers 722 kilometer to reach destination.
JYG-HWH PASS - 53042 passes through 114 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JYG-HWH PASS - 53042 arrives at destination at 23:00.
JYG-HWH PASS - 53042 departs from source at 19:45.
Advertisement