Live Running Status of Train JYG-DBG PASSENGER - 55518

Advertisement

Daily 68 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
JAYNAGAR - JYG
Src
12:55
KORAHIA - KRHA
13:03
13:04
KHAJAULI - KJI
13:10
13:12
LALIT LAKSHMIPR - LLPR
13:20
13:21
RAJANAGAR - RJA
13:26
13:28
MADHUBANI - MBI
13:49
13:51
SALEMPUR HALT - SPRN
14:00
14:01
PANDAUL - PDW
14:06
14:08
UGNA HALT - UGNA
14:15
14:16
SAKRI JN - SKI
14:24
14:26
SAHID SURAJ NARAYAN - SSNS
14:30
14:31
TARSARAI - TRS
14:44
14:46
BIJULI HALT - BJIH
14:52
14:53
KAKARGHATTI - KKHT
15:03
15:05
DARBHANGA JN - DBG
16:15
Dstn

FAQS

JYG-DBG PASSENGER - 55518 covers 68 kilometer to reach destination.
JYG-DBG PASSENGER - 55518 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JYG-DBG PASSENGER - 55518 arrives at destination at 16:15.
JYG-DBG PASSENGER - 55518 departs from source at 12:55.
Advertisement