Live Running Status of Train JUC-NRO-LDH DMU - 74648

Advertisement

Daily 77 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC
Src
19:30
LYALLPUR KC HLT - LKK
19:35
19:36
JAMSHER KHAS - JME
19:48
19:49
THABALKE - TYK
20:00
20:01
SHANKAR - SQK
20:11
20:12
NAKODAR JN - NRO
20:30
20:35
SIDHWAN - SWG
20:41
20:42
NURMAHAL - NRM
20:50
20:51
GUMTALI HALT - GTQ
20:55
20:56
BILGA - BZG
21:02
21:03
PARTABPURA - PPB
21:10
21:11
PHILLAUR JN - PHR
21:28
21:30
LADHOWAL - LDW
21:36
21:38
LUDHIANA JN - LDH
21:55
Dstn

FAQS

JUC-NRO-LDH DMU - 74648 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
JUC-NRO-LDH DMU - 74648 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JUC-NRO-LDH DMU - 74648 arrives at destination at 21:55.
JUC-NRO-LDH DMU - 74648 departs from source at 19:30.
Advertisement