JUC-NDLS EXPRESS (14682) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JUC-NDLS EXPRESS [14682] for 19 January 2018.
JUC-NDLS EXPRESS [14682] is CANCELLED between JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] and NEW DELHI [NDLS]   Refresh

JUC-NDLS EXPRESS [14682] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 04:51 04:51 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 05:25 05:25 Right Time
DORAHA [DOA] 05:58 05:58 Right Time
KHANNA [KNN] 06:15 06:15 Right Time
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 06:33 06:33 Right Time
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 06:52 06:52 Right Time
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 07:13 07:13 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
BARARA [RAA] 08:08 08:08 Right Time
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 08:26 08:26 Right Time
YJUD 08:34 08:34 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 09:20 09:20 Right Time
DEOBAND [DBD] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 10:10 10:10 Right Time
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 10:47 10:47 Right Time
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 10:58 10:58 Right Time
MODINAGAR [MDNR] 11:15 11:15 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 11 Jan 2018 12:24