JUC-FZR DMU (74931) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train JUC-FZR DMU (74931) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JUC-FZR DMU [74931] for 25 February 2018.
JUC-FZR DMU [74931] has Reached Destination (FIROZPUR CANT [FZR]) (Delayed by 10 mins) Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 05:00 05:08 8 mins late
DAVJ 05:07 05:14 7 mins late
KHOJEWALA [KWJ] 05:22 05:27 5 mins late
KAPURTHALA [KXH] 05:41 05:53 12 mins late
RCF 05:50 06:02 12 mins late
HUSAINPUR [HSQ] 05:55 06:10 15 mins late
PAJIAN [PJA] 06:03 06:20 17 mins late
DUDWINDI [DDY] 06:10 06:27 17 mins late
SULTANPUR LODI [SQR] 06:19 06:36 17 mins late
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK] 06:35 06:49 14 mins late
GIDARPINDI [GOD] 06:43 07:05 22 mins late
JOGIWALA [JGW] 06:57 07:19 22 mins late
MAKHU [MXH] 07:11 07:44 33 mins late
BUTEWALA [BWF] 07:30 08:03 33 mins late
MALLANWALA KHAS [MWX] 07:40 08:03 23 mins late
TALLI SAIDASAHU [TSS] 07:48 08:11 23 mins late
MAHALAM [MFM] 07:57 08:17 20 mins late
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] Arrived Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 25 Feb 2018 8:41