74931 / JUC-FZR DMU Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 74931 / JUC-FZR DMU

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JUC-FZR DMU [74931] for 25 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 05:00 RT
DAVJ 05:07 RT
KHOJEWALA [KWJ] 05:22 RT
KAPURTHALA [KXH] 05:41 RT
RCF 05:50 RT
HUSAINPUR [HSQ] 05:55 RT
PAJIAN [PJA] 06:03 RT
DUDWINDI [DDY] 06:10 RT
SULTANPUR LODI [SQR] 06:19 RT
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK] 06:35 RT
GIDARPINDI [GOD] 06:43 RT
JOGIWALA [JGW] 06:57 RT
MAKHU [MXH] 07:11 RT
BUTEWALA [BWF] 07:30 RT
MALLANWALA KHAS [MWX] 07:40 RT
TALLI SAIDASAHU [TSS] 07:48 RT
MAHALAM [MFM] 07:57 RT
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: