74642/JUC-ASR Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 74642/JUC-ASR - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JUC-ASR [74642] for 22 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train JUC-ASR [74642]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 19:20 RT
MANANWALA [MOW] 19:31 RT
JANDIALA [JNL] 19:40 RT
TANGRA [TRA] 19:49 RT
BUTARI [BTR] 19:59 RT
BBKR 20:20 RT
BEAS [BEAS] 20:26 RT
DHILWAN [DIW] 20:33 RT
HAMIRA [HMR] 20:45 RT
KARTARPUR [KRE] 20:53 RT
SURA NUSSI [SRX] 21:03 RT
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: