Indian Railways Train JU-YPR [16533] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of JU-YPR [16533] for 22 November 2017.
Currently JU-YPR [16533] is Running and Departed from MOI (Delayed by 30 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 05:30 05:30 RT
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 06:44 07:00 16 mins late
MARWAR JN [MJ] 07:40 08:03 23 mins late
MOI 09:01 09:31 30 mins late
ABU ROAD [ABR] 10:23 10:41 18 mins late
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 14:40 14:40 RT
ANAND JN [ANND] 16:01 16:01 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 16:55 16:55 RT
SURAT [ST] 19:05 19:05 RT
VALSAD [BL] 20:25 20:25 RT
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 23:45 23:45 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 01:05 01:05 RT
LONAVALA [LNL] 02:45 02:45 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] 04:20 04:20 RT
SATARA [STR] 07:15 07:15 RT
KIRLOSKARVADI [KOV] 08:50 08:50 RT
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 10:25 10:25 RT
BELGAUM [BGM] 13:30 13:30 RT
LONDA JN [LD] 14:17 14:17 RT
DHARWAR [DWR] 15:55 15:55 RT
HUBLI JN [UBL] 16:55 16:55 RT
GADAG JN [GDG] 17:55 17:55 RT
KOPPAL [KBL] 18:50 18:50 RT
HOSPET JN [HPT] 19:35 19:35 RT
BELLARY JN [BAY] 21:20 21:20 RT
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 22:20 22:20 RT
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 23:50 23:50 RT
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 00:50 00:50 RT
HINDUPUR [HUP] 02:20 02:20 RT
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 04:25 04:25 RT
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Nov 2017 9:33