JU JSM EXPRESS (14810) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JU JSM EXPRESS [14810] for 19 January 2018.
Currently JU JSM EXPRESS [14810] has Not Started from JODHPUR JN [JU] (On Time)   Refresh

JU JSM EXPRESS [14810] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JODHPUR JN [JU] 23:30 23:30 Right Time
RAIKA BAGH [RKB] 23:38 23:38 Right Time
MARWAR MATHANYA [MMY] 00:12 00:12 Right Time
OSIYAN [OSN] 00:45 00:45 Right Time
MARWAR LOHWAT [MWT] 01:25 01:25 Right Time
PHALODI JN [PLCJ] 02:01 02:01 Right Time
RAMDEVRA [RDRA] 03:17 03:17 Right Time
POKRAN [POK] 04:03 04:03 Right Time
ASHAPURA GOMAT [AQG] 04:11 04:11 Right Time
SHRIBDRYA LATHI [SBLT] 04:46 04:46 Right Time
JAISALMER [JSM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given