JU-HWH SUPFAST (12308) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JU-HWH SUPFAST [12308] for 16 January 2018.
Currently JU-HWH SUPFAST [12308] is Running and Departed from KQW (Delayed by 1 hour 31 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JODHPUR JN [JU] 20:30 21:15 45 mins late
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 22:10 23:35 1 hr 25 mins late
KQW Departed (No Stoppage) 22:19 23:50 1 hr 31 mins late
DEGANA JN [DNA] 22:46 00:15 1 hr 29 mins late
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 23:22 00:48 1 hr 26 mins late
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 23:40 01:06 1 hr 26 mins late
NAWA CITY [NAC] 23:55 01:21 1 hr 26 mins late
JAIPUR [JP] 02:10 03:13 1 hr 3 mins late
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 04:46 05:15 29 mins late
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 05:10 05:39 29 mins late
AGRA FORT [AF] 06:20 06:49 29 mins late
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
ETAWAH [ETW] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
FATEHPUR [FTP] 12:03 12:03 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 14:10 14:10 Right Time
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 15:20 15:20 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 17:05 17:05 Right Time
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 17:42 17:42 Right Time
SASARAM [SSM] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 18:32 18:32 Right Time
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 18:46 18:46 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] 19:55 19:55 Right Time
KODERMA [KQR] 21:26 21:26 Right Time
PARASNATH [PNME] 22:21 22:21 Right Time
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 23:35 23:35 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 00:52 00:52 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 02:22 02:22 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 23:52