JU BL EXPRESS (19056) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JU BL EXPRESS [19056] for 24 January 2018.
Currently JU BL EXPRESS [19056] has Not Started from JODHPUR JN [JU] (On Time)   Refresh

JU BL EXPRESS [19056] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JODHPUR JN [JU] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
LUNI JN [LUNI] 18:12 18:12 Right Time
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
MARWAR JN [MJ] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
FALNA [FA] 20:52 20:52 Right Time
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 21:36 21:36 Right Time
ABU ROAD [ABR] 22:45 22:45 Right Time
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 00:32 00:32 Right Time
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 01:27 01:27 Right Time
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 02:28 02:28 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 04:13 04:13 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 05:06 05:06 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 05:52 05:52 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 06:42 06:42 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
NAVSARI [NVS] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
VALSAD [BL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given