JU JP SF EXP (22477) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JU JP SF EXP [22477] for 18 January 2018.
Currently JU JP SF EXP [22477] has Not Started from JODHPUR JN [JU] (On Time)   Refresh

JU JP SF EXP [22477] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JODHPUR JN [JU] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
RAIKA BAGH [RKB] 16:33 16:33 Right Time
GOTAN [GOTN] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 17:58 17:58 Right Time
REN [REN] 18:11 18:11 Right Time
DEGANA JN [DNA] 18:33 18:33 Right Time
GACHHIPURA [GCH] 18:46 18:46 Right Time
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 19:08 19:08 Right Time
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 19:24 19:24 Right Time
NAWA CITY [NAC] 19:39 19:39 Right Time
PHULERA JN [FL] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given