JU BME PASS - 74843 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train JU BME PASS - 74843

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JU BME PASS [74843] for 21 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JODHPUR JN [JU] 22:30 RT
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 22:38 RT
BASNI [BANE] 22:45 RT
SALAWAS [SZ] 22:57 RT
HANWANT [HWT] 23:07 RT
LUNI JN [LUNI] 23:19 RT
SUT 23:27 RT
DUK 23:35 RT
DOR 23:48 RT
MNKB 23:58 RT
AJIT [AJIT] 00:06 RT
SAMDHARI JN [SMR] 00:25 RT
PRU 00:40 RT
JNE 00:51 RT
BALOTRA JN [BLT] 01:07 RT
KHTX 01:16 RT
TWL 01:25 RT
GOLE 01:38 RT
BMQ 01:56 RT
BAYTU [BUT] 02:08 RT
BSDA 02:21 RT
KVA 02:34 RT
UTARLAI [UTL] 02:47 RT
BARMER [BME] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: