JU BLDI PASSENGER - 74841 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train JU BLDI PASSENGER - 74841

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JU BLDI PASSENGER [74841] for 21 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JODHPUR JN [JU] 06:20 RT
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 06:28 RT
BASNI [BANE] 06:35 RT
SALAWAS [SZ] 06:46 RT
HANWANT [HWT] 06:57 RT
LUNI JN [LUNI] 07:10 RT
SUT 07:18 RT
DUK 07:26 RT
DOR 07:45 RT
MNKB 07:55 RT
AJIT [AJIT] 08:04 RT
SAMDHARI JN [SMR] 08:55 RT
BMSN 09:03 RT
RHI 09:13 RT
MOKALSAR [MKSR] 09:22 RT
BALWARA [BAWA] 09:37 RT
BISHENGARH [BISH] 09:45 RT
JALOR [JOR] 10:10 RT
JNX 10:30 RT
MARWAR BAGRA [MBGA] 10:39 RT
BAKRA ROAD [BK] 10:50 RT
MODRAN [MON] 11:00 RT
BHEEMPURA [BIPR] 11:13 RT
LEDARMER [LDM] 11:23 RT
MARWAR BHINMAL [MBNL] 11:34 RT
KOF 11:48 RT
MALWARA [MBW] 12:01 RT
RANIWARA [RNV] 12:11 RT
MSQ 12:24 RT
DGQ 12:34 RT
JARI 12:42 RT
DHANERA [DQN] 12:53 RT
RXN 13:07 RT
JNZ 13:18 RT
BHILDI [BLDI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: