74837 / JU BLDI PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 74837 / JU BLDI PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JU BLDI PASSENGER [74837] for 25 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JODHPUR JN [JU] 17:15 RT
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 17:23 RT
BASNI [BANE] 17:30 RT
SALAWAS [SZ] 17:41 RT
HANWANT [HWT] 17:51 RT
LUNI JN [LUNI] 18:04 RT
SUT 18:12 RT
DUK 18:21 RT
DOR 18:32 RT
MNKB 18:42 RT
AJIT [AJIT] 18:50 RT
SAMDHARI JN [SMR] 19:08 RT
BMSN 19:17 RT
RHI 19:24 RT
MOKALSAR [MKSR] 19:34 RT
BALWARA [BAWA] 19:50 RT
BISHENGARH [BISH] 19:58 RT
JALOR [JOR] 20:10 RT
JNX 20:30 RT
MARWAR BAGRA [MBGA] 20:39 RT
BAKRA ROAD [BK] 20:50 RT
MODRAN [MON] 20:59 RT
BHEEMPURA [BIPR] 21:10 RT
LEDARMER [LDM] 21:20 RT
MARWAR BHINMAL [MBNL] 21:32 RT
KOF 21:46 RT
MALWARA [MBW] 21:59 RT
RANIWARA [RNV] 22:09 RT
MSQ 22:20 RT
DGQ 22:30 RT
JARI 22:38 RT
DHANERA [DQN] 00:10 RT
RXN 00:21 RT
JNZ 01:42 RT
BHILDI [BLDI] 02:45 RT
LORWADA [LW] 02:55 RT
DISA [DISA] 03:07 RT
CHANDISAR [CDS] 03:24 RT
PALANPUR JN [PNU] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: