Live Running Status of Train JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. - 63571

Advertisement

Daily 132 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
JASIDIH JN - JSME
Src
20:10
LAHABON - LHB
20:22
20:23
SIMULTALA - STL
20:40
20:41
NARGANJO HALT - NRGO
21:06
21:07
JHAJHA - JAJ
21:20
21:25
DADPUR - DPX
21:31
21:32
GIDHAUR - GHR
21:36
21:38
CHAURA - CUX
21:45
21:46
JAMUI - JMU
21:53
21:55
BHALUI - BFM
22:05
22:06
MANANPUR - MNP
22:12
22:13
BANSIPUR - BSQP
22:21
22:22
KIUL JN - KIUL
22:30
22:35
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR
22:39
22:41
MANKATHA - MKB
22:46
22:48
BARHIYA - BRYA
22:56
22:58
RAMPUR DUMRA - RDUM
23:04
23:05
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ
23:10
23:12
TALL JN - TALL
23:18
23:19
MOKAMEH JN - MKA
00:45
Dstn

FAQS

JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. - 63571 covers 132 kilometer to reach destination.
JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. - 63571 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. - 63571 arrives at destination at 00:45.
JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. - 63571 departs from source at 20:10.
Advertisement