Live Running Status of Train JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. - 63573

Advertisement

Daily 98 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
JASIDIH JN - JSME
Src
11:20
LAHABON - LHB
11:33
11:34
SIMULTALA - STL
11:45
11:46
NARGANJO HALT - NRGO
11:57
11:58
JHAJHA - JAJ
12:15
12:18
DADPUR - DPX
12:21
12:22
GIDHAUR - GHR
12:29
12:31
CHAURA - CUX
12:36
12:37
JAMUI - JMU
12:45
12:47
BHALUI - BFM
12:53
12:54
MANANPUR - MNP
13:02
13:03
BANSIPUR - BSQP
13:17
13:19
KIUL JN - KIUL
14:30
Dstn

FAQS

JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. - 63573 covers 98 kilometer to reach destination.
JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. - 63573 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. - 63573 arrives at destination at 14:30.
JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. - 63573 departs from source at 11:20.
Advertisement