Live Running Status of Train JSM LGH EXP - 14703

Advertisement

Daily 316 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
JAISALMER - JSM
Src
10:10
RAMDEVRA - RDRA
12:36
12:39
PHALODI JN - PLCJ
13:35
13:40
MALHAR - MAAR
13:51
13:52
BAP - BAF
14:09
14:11
SIRD - SIRD
14:25
14:27
NOKHRA - NKRA
14:43
14:45
DIYATARA ROAD - DTRD
15:02
15:04
KOLAYAT - KLYT
15:17
15:19
GAJNER - GJN
15:32
15:34
NAL HALT - NAL
15:49
15:51
LALGARH JN - LGH
16:25
Dstn

FAQS

JSM LGH EXP - 14703 covers 316 kilometer to reach destination.
JSM LGH EXP - 14703 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JSM LGH EXP - 14703 arrives at destination at 16:25.
JSM LGH EXP - 14703 departs from source at 10:10.
Advertisement