JSM HWH SF EXPRESS (12372) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JSM HWH SF EXPRESS [12372] for 21 January 2018.
12372 does not start on Sunday from source station JSM   Refresh

JSM HWH SF EXPRESS [12372] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAISALMER [JSM] 01:10 Right Time
RAMDEVRA [RDRA] 03:04 Right Time
PHALODI JN [PLCJ] 04:20 Right Time
BIKANER JN [BKN] 06:30 Right Time
NAPASAR [NPS] 06:55 Right Time
SRI DUNGARGARH [SDGH] 07:29 Right Time
RAJALDESAR [RJR] 08:15 Right Time
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 08:40 Right Time
CHURU [CUR] 09:20 Right Time
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 10:10 Right Time
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG] 11:20 Right Time
REWARI [RE] 12:55 Right Time
GURGAON [GGN] 13:38 Right Time
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 14:03 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] 15:05 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 15:55 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 18:30 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 20:00 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 23:45 Right Time
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 01:05 Right Time
AMETHI [AME] 01:53 Right Time
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 02:35 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 05:20 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 06:35 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] 08:50 Right Time
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 12:18 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 13:22 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 13:54 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: