57451 / JRUPASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 57451 / JRUPASS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JRUPASS [57451] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU] 14:30 RT
AMRITAPURA [AMC] 14:45 RT
BTGH 14:54 RT
HLV 15:00 RT
CHITRADURG [CTA] 15:15 RT
BALLENAHALLI [BAHI] 15:40 RT
CHALLAKERE [CHKE] 16:00 RT
THALLAK [THKU] 16:20 RT
BOMN 16:40 RT
MOLAKALMURU [MOMU] 17:15 RT
RAYADRUG [RDG] 18:35 RT
SOMALAPURAM [SLM] 19:00 RT
OBM 19:20 RT
BELLARY JN [BAY] 20:00 RT
HADDINAGUNDU [HDD] 20:07 RT
HAGARI [HGI] 20:16 RT
VIRAPUR [VP] 20:26 RT
TSAKIBANDA [TKBN] 20:34 RT
BEVINAHALU [BNL] 20:42 RT
SNKG 20:49 RT
BANTANAHAL [BLL] 20:57 RT
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: