Live Running Status of Train JRUPAS - 57452

Advertisement

Daily 235 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL
Src
07:05
BANTANAHAL - BLL
07:19
07:20
SANKARAGUMMANUR HALT - SNKG
07:26
07:27
BEVINAHALU - BNL
07:34
07:35
TSAKIBANDA - TKBN
07:39
07:40
VIRAPUR - VP
07:49
07:50
HAGARI - HGI
07:59
08:00
HADDINAGUNDU - HDD
08:08
08:09
BELLARY JN - BAY
08:30
08:35
OBALAPURAM - OBM
09:04
09:05
SOMALAPURAM - SLM
09:09
09:10
RAYADRUG - RDG
10:09
10:10
MOLAKALMURU - MOMU
10:25
10:26
BOMMAGUNDANAKERE - BOMN
10:42
10:43
THALAKU - THKU
10:59
11:00
CHALLAKERE - CHKE
11:15
11:16
BALENAHALLI - BAHI
11:29
11:30
CHITRADURG - CTA
11:58
12:00
HALIYURU - HLV
12:09
12:10
BETTADNAGENHALI - BTGH
12:14
12:15
AMRITAPURA - AMC
12:22
12:23
CHIKKANDAWADI - CKVD
12:27
12:28
CHIKJAJUR JN - JRU
13:10
Dstn

FAQS

JRUPAS - 57452 covers 235 kilometer to reach destination.
JRUPAS - 57452 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JRUPAS - 57452 arrives at destination at 13:10.
JRUPAS - 57452 departs from source at 07:05.
Advertisement