Live Running Status of Train JRU-CTA PASS - 56519

Advertisement

Daily 307 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR
Src
07:25
CHIK BANAVAR - BAW
07:40
07:41
GOLHALLI - GHL
07:54
07:55
BHAIRANAYAKANAHALLI - BNKH
08:00
08:01
DODBELE - DBL
08:05
08:06
MUDDALINGAHALLI - MDLL
08:11
08:12
NIDVANDA - NDV
08:17
08:18
DOBBSPET - DBS
08:22
08:23
HIREHALI - HHL
08:28
08:29
KYATSANDRA - KIAT
08:38
08:39
TUMKUR - TK
08:48
08:50
HEGGERE HALT - HEI
08:55
08:56
MALLASANDRA - MLSA
09:05
09:06
GUBBI - GBB
09:19
09:20
NITTUR - NTR
09:31
09:32
SAMPIGE ROAD - SPGR
09:48
09:50
AMMASANDRA - AMSA
09:59
10:00
BANASANDRA - BSN
10:18
10:20
ARALAGUPPE - ARGP
10:26
10:27
KARDI - RDI
10:36
10:38
BANASANKARAI HALT - BNK
10:44
10:45
TIPTUR - TTR
10:56
10:57
SREE SARADANAGAR HAL - SSNH
11:01
11:02
HONNAVALLI RD - HVL
11:11
11:12
ADIHALLI - ADHL
11:17
11:18
ARSIKERE JN - ASK
11:30
11:35
BANAVAR - BVR
11:50
11:51
DEVANUR - VNR
12:00
12:01
BALLEKERE HALT - BLKR
12:12
12:13
KADUR - DRU
12:21
12:22
BIRUR JN - RRB
12:32
12:33
NAGAVANGALA - NVF
12:43
12:44
AJJAMPUR - AJP
12:54
12:55
SHIVANI - SHV
13:06
13:07
HOSDURGA ROAD - HSD
13:19
13:20
ARBAGATTA HALT - ABGT
13:26
13:27
RAMGIRI - RGI
13:40
13:41
HOLALKERE - HLK
13:55
13:56
CHIKJAJUR JN - JRU
14:10
14:15
CHIKKANDAWADI - CKVD
14:21
14:22
AMRITAPURA - AMC
14:29
14:30
BETTADNAGENHALI - BTGH
14:38
14:39
HALIYURU - HLV
14:44
14:45
CHITRADURG - CTA
15:15
Dstn

FAQS

JRU-CTA PASS - 56519 covers 307 kilometer to reach destination.
JRU-CTA PASS - 56519 passes through 44 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JRU-CTA PASS - 56519 arrives at destination at 15:15.
JRU-CTA PASS - 56519 departs from source at 07:25.
Advertisement