JP CHENNAI EXP (12968) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JP CHENNAI EXP [12968] for 22 January 2018.
12968 does not start on Monday from source station JP   Refresh

JP CHENNAI EXP [12968] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAIPUR [JP] 19:35 Right Time
DURGAPURA [DPA] 19:44 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 21:40 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 23:00 Right Time
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 23:56 Right Time
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 00:20 Right Time
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 00:44 Right Time
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA] 01:29 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 02:50 Right Time
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 04:00 Right Time
BERCHHA [BCH] 04:45 Right Time
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 05:20 Right Time
SEHORE [SEH] 05:55 Right Time
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 06:45 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 07:15 Right Time
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 07:29 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 09:15 Right Time
BETUL [BZU] 11:01 Right Time
PANDHURNA [PAR] 12:12 Right Time
KATOL [KATL] 12:44 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 14:00 Right Time
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 15:04 Right Time
HINGANGHAT [HGT] 15:32 Right Time
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 16:50 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 17:55 Right Time
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 18:40 Right Time
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 19:29 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 21:28 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 02:20 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 05:21 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 06:32 Right Time
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: