JP LJN EXP (19715) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JP LJN EXP [19715] for 22 January 2018.
19715 does not start on Monday from source station JP   Refresh

JP LJN EXP [19715] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAIPUR [JP] 21:00 Right Time
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 21:10 Right Time
DAUSA [DO] 21:51 Right Time
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 22:37 Right Time
KHERLI [KL] 23:12 Right Time
NADBAI [NBI] 23:29 Right Time
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 00:04 Right Time
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 01:05 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 02:15 Right Time
MATHURA CANT [MRT] 02:27 Right Time
HATHRAS CITY [HTC] 03:03 Right Time
KASGANJ [KSJ] 04:07 Right Time
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 05:50 Right Time
KANNAUJ [KJN] 06:43 Right Time
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 08:40 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 08:55 Right Time
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: