JP-KOTA EXP - 19808 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train JP-KOTA EXP - 19808

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JP-KOTA EXP [19808] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JAIPUR [JP] 00:30 RT
DURGAPURA [DPA] 00:40 RT
SANGANER [SNGN] 00:52 RT
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 01:34 RT
ISARDA [ISA] 01:59 RT
CHAUTH KA BRWRA [CKB] 02:16 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 03:10 RT
INDARGARH [IDG] 03:40 RT
LAKHERI [LKE] 03:50 RT
KESHORAI PATAN [KPTN] 04:45 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: