JP JU SF EXP (22478) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JP JU SF EXP [22478] for 23 January 2018.
Currently JP JU SF EXP [22478] has Not Started from JAIPUR [JP] (On Time)   Refresh

JP JU SF EXP [22478] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAIPUR [JP] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
PHULERA JN [FL] 06:48 06:48 Right Time
NAWA CITY [NAC] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 07:43 07:43 Right Time
GACHHIPURA [GCH] 08:08 08:08 Right Time
DEGANA JN [DNA] 08:24 08:24 Right Time
REN [REN] 08:44 08:44 Right Time
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 09:00 09:00 Right Time
GOTAN [GOTN] 09:17 09:17 Right Time
RAIKA BAGH [RKB] 10:25 10:25 Right Time
JODHPUR JN [JU] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given