Indian Railways Train JP - DURG EXP [18214] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of JP - DURG EXP [18214] for 24 November 2017.
18214 does not start on Friday from source station JP

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JAIPUR [JP] 21:40 RT
DURGAPURA [DPA] 21:49 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 23:45 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 01:45 RT
BARAN [BAZ] 02:35 RT
CHHABRA GUGOR [CAG] 03:30 RT
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 04:45 RT
GUNA [GUNA] 05:25 RT
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 06:04 RT
SAUGOR [SGO] 09:20 RT
DAMOH [DMO] 10:25 RT
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 12:45 RT
UMARIA [UMR] 14:05 RT
SHAHDOL [SDL] 15:15 RT
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 16:05 RT
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 16:52 RT
USALAPUR [USL] 19:15 RT
BHATAPARA [BYT] 20:08 RT
RAIPUR JN [R] 21:25 RT
DURG [DURG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: