JP BPL EXP (19711) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JP BPL EXP [19711] for 18 January 2018.
Currently JP BPL EXP [19711] is Running and Departed from MDL (Delayed by 24 mins)   Refresh

JP BPL EXP [19711] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAIPUR [JP] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
KANAKPURA [KKU] 18:21 18:35 14 mins late
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB] 18:42 19:00 18 mins late
HIRNODA [HDA] 18:52 19:10 18 mins late
PHULERA JN [FL] 19:03 19:25 22 mins late
NARAINA [NRI] 19:14 19:35 21 mins late
TILONIYA [TL] 19:38 20:04 26 mins late
KISHANGARH [KSG] 19:51 20:20 29 mins late
MADAR JN [MDJN] 20:25 20:49 24 mins late
AJMER JN [AII] 21:05 21:10 5 mins late
NASIRABAD [NSD] 21:30 22:00 30 mins late
BANDANWARA [BDW] 21:57 22:19 22 mins late
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 22:19 22:40 21 mins late
MDL Departed (No Stoppage) 22:59 23:23 24 mins late
BHILWARA [BHL] 23:15 23:33 18 mins late
CHANDERIYA [CNA] 00:27 00:29 2 mins late
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 00:55 00:57 2 mins late
NIMBAHERA [NBH] 01:21 01:23 2 mins late
NIMACH [NMH] 02:00 02:02 2 mins late
PIPLIA [PIP] 02:34 02:36 2 mins late
MANDASOR [MDS] 02:58 02:58 Right Time
JAORA [JAO] 04:07 04:07 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
KHACHROD [KUH] 06:14 06:14 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 06:38 06:38 Right Time
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
MAKSI [MKC] 08:18 08:18 Right Time
BERCHHA [BCH] 08:35 08:35 Right Time
KALI SINDH [KSH] 08:48 08:48 Right Time
AKODIA [AKD] 09:04 09:04 Right Time
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 09:19 09:19 Right Time
KALAPIPAL [KPP] 09:33 09:33 Right Time
SEHORE [SEH] 09:58 09:58 Right Time
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 10:50 10:50 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 23:32