JP BDTS SF EXP (12980) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JP BDTS SF EXP [12980] for 20 January 2018.
12980 does not start on Saturday from source station JP   Refresh

JP BDTS SF EXP [12980] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAIPUR [JP] 20:25 Right Time
DURGAPURA [DPA] 20:34 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 22:45 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 00:10 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 03:08 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 03:50 Right Time
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 04:54 Right Time
DAHOD [DHD] 05:20 Right Time
GODHRA JN [GDA] 06:52 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 08:03 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 10:08 Right Time
VALSAD [BL] 11:13 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 11:38 Right Time
PALGHAR [PLG] 12:36 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 13:29 Right Time
ANDHERI [ADH] 13:52 Right Time
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: