JP BDTS SF EXP (22934) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JP BDTS SF EXP [22934] for 21 January 2018.
22934 does not start on Sunday from source station JP   Refresh

JP BDTS SF EXP [22934] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAIPUR [JP] 12:45 Right Time
DURGAPURA [DPA] 12:54 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 15:30 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 16:55 Right Time
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 17:52 Right Time
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 18:15 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 20:22 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 21:25 Right Time
DAHOD [DHD] 23:10 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 01:29 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 02:19 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 03:27 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 04:36 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 06:57 Right Time
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: