JOGBANI-KOLKATA EXPRESS (13160) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JOGBANI-KOLKATA EXPRESS [13160] for 22 January 2018.
13160 does not start on Monday from source station JBN   Refresh

JOGBANI-KOLKATA EXPRESS [13160] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JOGBANI [JBN] 14:35 Right Time
FORBESGANJ [FBG] 14:50 Right Time
ARARIYA COURT [ARQ] 15:14 Right Time
PURNIA JN [PRNA] 16:03 Right Time
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 17:20 Right Time
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 18:03 Right Time
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 18:16 Right Time
SAMSI [SM] 18:39 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 20:15 Right Time
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 20:49 Right Time
PAKUR [PKR] 21:35 Right Time
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 22:40 Right Time
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 23:30 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 00:49 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 02:23 Right Time
KOLKATA [KOAA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: