JODHPUR EXPRESS (22484) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JODHPUR EXPRESS [22484] for 18 January 2018.
22484 does not start on Thursday from source station GIMB   Refresh

JODHPUR EXPRESS [22484] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] 22:45 Right Time
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 23:42 Right Time
RADHANPUR [RDHP] 01:24 Right Time
BHABHAR [BAH] 01:44 Right Time
DKW 02:05 Right Time
BHILDI [BLDI] 03:20 Right Time
DHANERA [DQN] 03:47 Right Time
RANIWARA [RNV] 04:15 Right Time
MARWAR BHINMAL [MBNL] 04:40 Right Time
MODRAN [MON] 05:03 Right Time
JALOR [JOR] 05:32 Right Time
MOKALSAR [MKSR] 06:00 Right Time
SAMDHARI JN [SMR] 06:28 Right Time
LUNI JN [LUNI] 07:09 Right Time
JODHPUR JN [JU] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: