Live Running Status of train JNU-PRG PASS/54376 | Spot Your Train JNU-PRG PASS/54376

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 17:00 RT
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 17:10 RT
KJTW 17:24 RT
SAF 17:33 RT
SPPR 17:44 RT
MARIAHU [MAY] 17:56 RT
WRGN 18:05 RT
VNN 18:15 RT
BARSATHI [BSY] 18:27 RT
JUA 18:44 RT
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 19:09 RT
BARYA RAM [BYHA] 19:20 RT
UGRASENPUR [URPR] 19:30 RT
PHULPUR [PLP] 19:41 RT
SARAI CHANDI [SYC] 19:55 RT
THW 20:15 RT
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 20:37 RT
PRAYAG [PRG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: