JNU - RBL EXPRESS (14201) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JNU - RBL EXPRESS [14201] for 17 January 2018.
Currently JNU - RBL EXPRESS [14201] has Arrived at RUM (8 mins before)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 16:33 16:52 19 mins late
MARIAHU [MAY] 17:03 17:22 19 mins late
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 17:55 18:22 27 mins late
BADSHAHPUR [BSE] 18:30 18:40 10 mins late
DANDUPUR [DND] 18:51 18:59 8 mins late
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 19:25 19:38 13 mins late
AMETHI [AME] 20:04 20:18 14 mins late
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 20:24 20:33 9 mins late
JAIS [JAIS] 20:52 20:54 2 mins late
RUM Arrived (No Stoppage) 21:21 21:13 8 mins before
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 21:15