JNANESWARISUPDLX (12102) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JNANESWARISUPDLX [12102] for 18 January 2018.
Currently JNANESWARISUPDLX [12102] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)   Refresh

JNANESWARISUPDLX [12102] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 22:50 22:50 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 00:35 00:35 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 03:28 03:28 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 04:57 04:57 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 09:40 09:40 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 11:30 11:30 Right Time
DURG [DURG] 12:25 12:25 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 20:05 20:05 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
IGATPURI [IGP] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 04:53 04:53 Right Time
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given