JNANESWARI DELX (12101) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JNANESWARI DELX [12101] for 22 January 2018.
Currently JNANESWARI DELX [12101] has Not Started from LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] (On Time)   Refresh

JNANESWARI DELX [12101] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 20:35 20:35 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 21:18 21:18 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 06:45 06:45 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] 11:38 11:38 Right Time
DURG [DURG] 13:43 13:43 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 22:25 22:25 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given