Live Running Status of Train JMP-SBG DMU PASSENGER - 73432

Advertisement

Daily 128 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
JAMALPUR JN - JMP
Src
15:30
PATAM - PATM
15:35
15:36
RATANPUR - RPUR
15:41
15:42
RISHIKUND - RIKD
15:46
15:47
BARIARPUR - BUP
15:51
15:52
KALYANPUR ROAD - KPRD
16:00
16:01
GHORGHAT - GOG
16:05
16:06
KHARIAPIPRA HALT - KAPP
16:11
16:12
GANGANIYAN - GNNA
16:15
16:16
KAMARGANJ - KMGH
16:21
16:22
SULTANGANJ - SGG
16:27
16:28
ABJUGANJ - AJUG
16:32
16:33
MAHESHI - MVV
16:38
16:39
AKBARNAGAR - AKN
16:44
16:45
CHHIT MAKANDPUR - CTMP
16:50
16:51
MURARPUR - MPY
16:54
16:55
NATHNAGAR - NAT
17:01
17:02
BHAGALPUR - BGP
17:09
17:14
SABAUR - SBO
17:24
17:25
LAILAKH MAMLKHA - LMM
17:44
17:45
GHOGA - GGA
17:53
17:54
EKCHARI - EKC
18:01
18:02
KAHALGAON - CLG
18:08
18:09
BIKRAMSHILA - BKSL
18:20
18:21
SHIVANARAYANPUR - SVRP
18:28
18:29
LING KOTTURU - LKB
18:37
18:38
PIRPAINTI - PPT
18:45
18:46
AMMAPALLI HALT - AMPL
18:52
18:53
MIRZA CHEUKI - MZC
18:58
18:59
KARAMTOLA - KRMA
19:07
19:08
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG
19:25
Dstn

FAQS

JMP-SBG DMU PASSENGER - 73432 covers 128 kilometer to reach destination.
JMP-SBG DMU PASSENGER - 73432 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JMP-SBG DMU PASSENGER - 73432 arrives at destination at 19:25.
JMP-SBG DMU PASSENGER - 73432 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement