JMP-KIUL PGR (73425) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JMP-KIUL PGR [73425] for 21 January 2018.
Currently JMP-KIUL PGR [73425] has Not Started from JAMALPUR JN [JMP] (On Time)   Refresh

JMP-KIUL PGR [73425] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
DASHARATHPUR [DRTP] 20:08 20:08 Right Time
DHARHARA [DRH] 20:14 20:14 Right Time
MASUDAN [MSDN] 20:21 20:21 Right Time
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 20:27 20:27 Right Time
KAJRA [KJH] 20:35 20:35 Right Time
UREN [UREN] 20:41 20:41 Right Time
DHANAURI [DNRE] 20:48 20:48 Right Time
RMPR 20:55 20:55 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given