Live Running Status of Train JMP-KIUL PGR - 73425

Advertisement

Daily 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
JAMALPUR JN - JMP
Src
20:00
DASHARATHPUR - DRTP
20:07
20:08
DHARHARA - DRH
20:14
20:15
MASUDAN - MSDN
20:21
20:22
ABHAIPUR - AHA
20:27
20:28
KAJRA - KJH
20:36
20:37
UREN - UREN
20:42
20:43
DHANAURI - DNRE
20:50
20:51
RAMPUR HALT - RMPR
20:57
20:58
KIUL JN - KIUL
21:25
Dstn

FAQS

JMP-KIUL PGR - 73425 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
JMP-KIUL PGR - 73425 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JMP-KIUL PGR - 73425 arrives at destination at 21:25.
JMP-KIUL PGR - 73425 departs from source at 20:00.
Advertisement