Live Running Status of Train JMP-KEU PGR - 73421

Advertisement

Daily 45 Km Updated: 03 Aug 08:06:57 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
JAMALPUR JN - JMP
Src
07:30
SAROBAG - SRB
07:36
07:37
DASHARATHPUR - DRTP
07:40
07:41
DHARHARA - DRH
07:46
07:47
MASUDAN - MSDN
07:54
07:55
ABHAIPUR - AHA
08:00
08:01
GHOGI BARIARPUR - GIBP
08:05
08:06
KAJRA - KJH
08:11
08:12
UREN - UREN
08:17
08:18
PRAWAI BROHMSTHAN HA - PWBN
08:23
08:24
DHANAURI - DNRE
08:29
08:30
RAMPUR HALT - RMPR
08:36
08:37
KIUL JN - KIUL
08:52
Dstn

FAQS

JMP-KEU PGR - 73421 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
JMP-KEU PGR - 73421 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JMP-KEU PGR - 73421 arrives at destination at 08:52.
JMP-KEU PGR - 73421 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement