Live Running Status of Train JMP-KEU PASSENGER - 73427

Advertisement

Daily 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
JAMALPUR JN - JMP
Src
03:10
DASHARATHPUR - DRTP
03:17
03:18
DHARHARA - DRH
03:23
03:24
MASUDAN - MSDN
03:31
03:32
ABHAIPUR - AHA
03:37
03:38
KAJRA - KJH
03:46
03:47
UREN - UREN
03:52
03:53
PRAWAI BROHMSTHAN HA - PWBN
03:57
03:58
DHANAURI - DNRE
04:03
04:04
RAMPUR HALT - RMPR
04:10
04:11
KIUL JN - KIUL
04:40
Dstn

FAQS

JMP-KEU PASSENGER - 73427 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
JMP-KEU PASSENGER - 73427 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JMP-KEU PASSENGER - 73427 arrives at destination at 04:40.
JMP-KEU PASSENGER - 73427 departs from source at 03:10.
Advertisement