Live Running Status of Train JMP-KEU DMU PASSENGER - 73423

Advertisement

Daily 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
JAMALPUR JN - JMP
Src
12:00
SAROBAG - SRB
12:07
12:08
DASHARATHPUR - DRTP
12:10
12:11
DHARHARA - DRH
12:17
12:18
MASUDAN - MSDN
12:24
12:25
ABHAIPUR - AHA
12:30
12:31
GHOGI BARIARPUR - GIBP
12:35
12:36
KAJRA - KJH
12:42
12:43
UREN - UREN
12:48
12:49
PRAWAI BROHMSTHAN HA - PWBN
12:53
12:54
DHANAURI - DNRE
12:59
13:00
RAMPUR HALT - RMPR
13:06
13:07
KIUL JN - KIUL
13:15
Dstn

FAQS

JMP-KEU DMU PASSENGER - 73423 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
JMP-KEU DMU PASSENGER - 73423 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JMP-KEU DMU PASSENGER - 73423 arrives at destination at 13:15.
JMP-KEU DMU PASSENGER - 73423 departs from source at 12:00.
Advertisement