JMP HWH EXP (13072) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JMP HWH EXP [13072] for 22 January 2018.
Currently JMP HWH EXP [13072] is Running and Departed from AKBARNAGAR [AKN] (Delayed by 6 mins)   Refresh

JMP HWH EXP [13072] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
BARIARPUR [BUP] 19:43 19:51 8 mins late
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 20:05 20:10 5 mins late
AKBARNAGAR [AKN] Departed 20:18 20:24 6 mins late
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 20:51 20:51 Right Time
GHOGA [GGA] 21:14 21:14 Right Time
EKCHARI [EKC] 21:24 21:24 Right Time
KAHALGAON [CLG] 21:34 21:34 Right Time
SHIVANARAYANPUR [SVRP] 21:51 21:51 Right Time
PIRPAINTI [PPT] 22:04 22:04 Right Time
MIRZA CHEUKI [MZC] 22:16 22:16 Right Time
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 22:45 22:45 Right Time
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 23:17 23:17 Right Time
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 23:53 23:53 Right Time
PAKUR [PKR] 00:17 00:17 Right Time
MURARAI [MRR] 00:41 00:41 Right Time
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 01:28 01:28 Right Time
SAINTHIA [SNT] 01:56 01:56 Right Time
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 02:28 02:28 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 20:24