Live Running Status of Train JMP-BGP PGR - 73430

Advertisement

Daily 53 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
JAMALPUR JN - JMP
Src
10:38
PATAM - PATM
10:43
10:44
RATANPUR - RPUR
10:49
10:50
BARIARPUR - BUP
10:55
10:56
KALYANPUR ROAD - KPRD
11:03
11:04
GHORGHAT - GOG
11:08
11:09
KHARIAPIPRA HALT - KAPP
11:14
11:15
GANGANIYAN - GNNA
11:18
11:19
SULTANGANJ - SGG
11:26
11:27
MAHESHI - MVV
11:33
11:34
AKBARNAGAR - AKN
11:39
11:40
MURARPUR - MPY
11:46
11:47
NATHNAGAR - NAT
11:53
11:54
BHAGALPUR - BGP
12:05
Dstn

FAQS

JMP-BGP PGR - 73430 covers 53 kilometer to reach destination.
JMP-BGP PGR - 73430 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JMP-BGP PGR - 73430 arrives at destination at 12:05.
JMP-BGP PGR - 73430 departs from source at 10:38.
Advertisement