Indian Railways Train JMP-BGP PGR [73430] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of JMP-BGP PGR [73430] for 24 November 2017.
Currently JMP-BGP PGR [73430] has Not Started from JAMALPUR JN [JMP] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 10:38 10:38 RT
PATM 10:44 10:44 RT
RATANPUR [RPUR] 10:50 10:50 RT
BARIARPUR [BUP] 10:56 10:56 RT
KALYANPUR ROAD [KPRD] 11:04 11:04 RT
GOG 11:08 11:08 RT
KAPP 11:14 11:14 RT
GANGANI [GNNA] 11:19 11:19 RT
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 11:27 11:27 RT
MAHESHI [MVV] 11:34 11:34 RT
AKBARNAGAR [AKN] 11:40 11:40 RT
MURARPUR [MPY] 11:46 11:46 RT
NATHNAGAR [NAT] 11:52 11:52 RT
BHAGALPUR [BGP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given