Live Running Status of Train JMP-BGP PASSENGER - 53498

Advertisement

Daily 53 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
JAMALPUR JN - JMP
Src
18:58
PATAM - PATM
19:03
19:04
RATANPUR - RPUR
19:09
19:10
RISHIKUND - RIKD
19:14
19:15
BARIARPUR - BUP
19:19
19:20
KALYANPUR ROAD - KPRD
19:28
19:29
GHORGHAT - GOG
19:33
19:34
KHARIAPIPRA HALT - KAPP
19:39
19:40
GANGANIYAN - GNNA
19:43
19:44
KAMARGANJ - KMGH
19:49
19:50
SULTANGANJ - SGG
19:54
19:55
ABJUGANJ - AJUG
20:25
20:26
MAHESHI - MVV
20:31
20:32
AKBARNAGAR - AKN
20:37
20:38
CHHIT MAKANDPUR - CTMP
20:44
20:45
MURARPUR - MPY
20:49
20:50
NATHNAGAR - NAT
20:56
20:57
BHAGALPUR - BGP
21:05
Dstn

FAQS

JMP-BGP PASSENGER - 53498 covers 53 kilometer to reach destination.
JMP-BGP PASSENGER - 53498 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JMP-BGP PASSENGER - 53498 arrives at destination at 21:05.
JMP-BGP PASSENGER - 53498 departs from source at 18:58.
Advertisement