JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER (05613) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER [05613] for 22 January 2018.
JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER [05613] has Reached Destination (KOTA JN [KOTA]) (Delayed by 15 mins)   Refresh

JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER [05613] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JLWC 06:00 06:00 Right Time
JLF 06:25 06:25 Right Time
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 06:37 06:40 3 mins late
MORAK [MKX] 06:49 06:53 4 mins late
KANWALPURA [KIW] 06:57 07:00 3 mins late
DARA [DARA] 07:09 07:09 Right Time
RAVTHA ROAD [RDT] 07:21 07:21 Right Time
ALNIYA [ALNI] 07:32 07:40 8 mins late
DADHDEVI [DDV] 07:40 07:48 8 mins late
DAKANIYA TALAV [DKNT] 07:50 07:58 8 mins late
KOTA JN [KOTA] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 8:24