JJKR KGP PASS (58010) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JJKR KGP PASS [58010] for 20 January 2018.
JJKR KGP PASS [58010] has Reached Destination (KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]) (On Time)   Refresh

JJKR KGP PASS [58010] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 05:45 05:45 Right Time
KORAI HALT [KRIH] 05:52 05:55 3 mins late
BAITARANI ROAD [BTV] 05:59 06:04 5 mins late
DLPT 06:05 06:10 5 mins late
MZZ 06:11 06:13 2 mins late
KED 06:18 06:21 3 mins late
KPLD 06:24 06:27 3 mins late
BUDR 06:30 06:33 3 mins late
BHADRAK [BHC] 06:45 06:49 4 mins late
RNTL 06:54 06:56 2 mins late
MARKONA [MKO] 07:02 07:12 10 mins late
SZZ 07:12 07:20 8 mins late
SORO [SORO] 07:20 07:27 7 mins late
BNBR 07:30 07:46 16 mins late
PNPN 07:37 07:53 16 mins late
KHF 07:43 08:02 19 mins late
NGRD 07:50 08:08 18 mins late
BALASORE [BLS] 08:07 08:20 13 mins late
TKPL 08:12 08:24 12 mins late
HALDIPADA [HIP] 08:20 08:50 30 mins late
RUPSA JN [ROP] 08:29 08:59 30 mins late
NMBR 08:37 09:06 29 mins late
BASTA [BTS] 08:43 09:11 28 mins late
AMARDA ROAD [ARD] 08:51 09:24 33 mins late
RGT 08:59 09:32 33 mins late
JALESWAR [JER] 09:08 09:38 30 mins late
LXD 09:16 09:44 28 mins late
AGV 09:24 09:52 28 mins late
DANTAN [DNT] 09:31 09:57 26 mins late
NSI 09:40 10:06 26 mins late
BELDA [BLDA] 09:49 10:14 25 mins late
VKD 09:57 10:22 25 mins late
NYA 10:05 10:29 24 mins late
BPE 10:15 10:38 23 mins late
HIJILLI [HIJ] 10:23 10:46 23 mins late
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 11:18