Live Running Status of Train JIND-SNP DEMU - 74020

Does not start on Sunday

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 89 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
JIND JN - JIND
Src
10:30
JIND CITY - JCY
10:36
10:37
PANDU PINDARA - PPDE
10:44
10:45
LALIT KHERA HALT - LTKR
10:57
10:58
BHAMBHEWA - BHMW
11:07
11:08
ISHAPUR KHERI HALT - ISRI
11:14
11:15
BUTANA HALT - BUTN
11:21
11:22
KHANDARI HALT - KHDR
11:30
11:31
GOHANA - GHNA
11:41
11:42
RABHRA HALT - RBHR
11:50
11:51
LATH HALT - LATH
11:59
12:00
MOHANA HARYANA - MOHR
12:08
12:09
BARWASNI HALT - BRNI
12:20
12:21
SONIPAT - SNP
12:40
Dstn

FAQS

JIND-SNP DEMU - 74020 covers 89 kilometer to reach destination.
JIND-SNP DEMU - 74020 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JIND-SNP DEMU - 74020 arrives at destination at 12:40.
JIND-SNP DEMU - 74020 departs from source at 10:30.