JIND-SNP - 74030 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train JIND-SNP - 74030

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JIND-SNP [74030] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JIND JN [JIND] 06:30 RT
JCY 06:37 RT
PPDE 06:47 RT
LTKR 07:03 RT
BHMW 07:14 RT
ISRI 07:23 RT
BUTN 07:31 RT
KHDR 07:41 RT
GHNA 07:53 RT
RBHR 08:05 RT
LATH 08:15 RT
MOHR 08:25 RT
BRNI 08:39 RT
SONIPAT [SNP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: