JIND ROK PASS (54008) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JIND ROK PASS [54008] for 21 January 2018.
Currently JIND ROK PASS [54008] has Not Started from JIND JN [JIND] (On Time)   Refresh

JIND ROK PASS [54008] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JIND JN [JIND] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
JCY 10:07 10:07 Right Time
PPDE 10:17 10:17 Right Time
SWDE 10:32 10:32 Right Time
PKDE 10:40 10:40 Right Time
BKDE 10:50 10:50 Right Time
SXE 10:58 10:58 Right Time
SFDE 11:06 11:06 Right Time
KSDE 11:18 11:18 Right Time
NARA 11:24 11:24 Right Time
MLDE 11:32 11:32 Right Time
ASAN 11:42 11:42 Right Time
KURN 11:49 11:49 Right Time
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
BNJL 12:20 12:20 Right Time
NLH 12:30 12:30 Right Time
IRA 12:40 12:40 Right Time
DHRN 12:49 12:49 Right Time
MDLA 12:58 12:58 Right Time
GHNA 13:12 13:12 Right Time
BASN 13:22 13:22 Right Time
RKX 13:30 13:30 Right Time
JSS 13:38 13:38 Right Time
MKLI 13:49 13:49 Right Time
ROHTAK JN [ROK] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given