Live Running Status of Train JIND ROK PASS - 54008

Advertisement

Daily 141 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
JIND JN - JIND
Src
10:00
JIND CITY - JCY
10:06
10:07
PANDU PINDARA - PPDE
10:16
10:17
SIWAHA - SWDE
10:31
10:32
PILU KHERA - PKDE
10:39
10:40
BUDHAKHERA - BKDE
10:49
10:50
SILA KHERI HALT - SXE
10:57
10:58
SAFIDON - SFDE
11:04
11:06
KARSINDHU - KSDE
11:17
11:18
NARA HALT - NARA
11:23
11:24
MADLAUDA - MLDE
11:31
11:32
ASAN - ASAN
11:41
11:42
KHUKRANA - KURN
11:48
11:49
PANIPAT JN - PNP
12:05
12:10
BINJHOL HALT - BNJL
12:17
12:18
NAULTHA - NLH
12:27
12:28
ISRANA - IRA
12:37
12:38
DHURANA - DHRN
12:45
12:46
MUNDLANA - MDLA
12:53
12:54
GOHANA - GHNA
13:06
13:08
BHAINSWAN - BASN
13:17
13:18
RUKHI - RKX
13:25
13:26
JASIA - JSS
13:32
13:33
MAKRAULI - MKLI
13:43
13:44
ROHTAK JN - ROK
14:10
Dstn

FAQS

JIND ROK PASS - 54008 covers 141 kilometer to reach destination.
JIND ROK PASS - 54008 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JIND ROK PASS - 54008 arrives at destination at 14:10.
JIND ROK PASS - 54008 departs from source at 10:00.
Advertisement