Live Running Status of Train JIND ROK PASS - 54006

Advertisement

Daily 141 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
JIND JN - JIND
Src
04:35
JIND CITY - JCY
04:41
04:42
PANDU PINDARA - PPDE
04:51
04:52
SIWAHA - SWDE
05:06
05:07
PILU KHERA - PKDE
05:14
05:15
BUDHAKHERA - BKDE
05:24
05:25
SILA KHERI HALT - SXE
05:32
05:33
SAFIDON - SFDE
05:40
05:41
KARSINDHU - KSDE
05:52
05:53
NARA HALT - NARA
05:58
05:59
MADLAUDA - MLDE
06:06
06:07
ASAN - ASAN
06:16
06:17
KHUKRANA - KURN
06:23
06:24
PANIPAT JN - PNP
06:45
07:00
BINJHOL HALT - BNJL
07:07
07:08
NAULTHA - NLH
07:17
07:18
ISRANA - IRA
07:27
07:28
DHURANA - DHRN
07:35
07:36
MUNDLANA - MDLA
07:43
07:44
GOHANA - GHNA
07:57
07:58
BHAINSWAN - BASN
08:07
08:08
RUKHI - RKX
08:15
08:16
JASIA - JSS
08:22
08:23
MAKRAULI - MKLI
08:33
08:34
ROHTAK JN - ROK
09:00
Dstn

FAQS

JIND ROK PASS - 54006 covers 141 kilometer to reach destination.
JIND ROK PASS - 54006 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JIND ROK PASS - 54006 arrives at destination at 09:00.
JIND ROK PASS - 54006 departs from source at 04:35.
Advertisement