JIND PNP ROK PASS (54009) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JIND PNP ROK PASS [54009] for 19 January 2018.
Currently JIND PNP ROK PASS [54009] has Not Started from ROHTAK JN [ROK] (On Time)   Refresh

JIND PNP ROK PASS [54009] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
MKLI 18:03 18:03 Right Time
JSS 18:14 18:14 Right Time
RKX 18:22 18:22 Right Time
BASN 18:30 18:30 Right Time
GHNA 18:39 18:39 Right Time
MDLA 18:54 18:54 Right Time
DHRN 19:17 19:17 Right Time
IRA 19:26 19:26 Right Time
NLH 19:36 19:36 Right Time
BNJL 19:46 19:46 Right Time
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
KURN 20:25 20:25 Right Time
ASAN 20:33 20:33 Right Time
MLDE 20:42 20:42 Right Time
NARA 20:51 20:51 Right Time
KSDE 20:57 20:57 Right Time
SFDE 21:07 21:07 Right Time
SXE 21:17 21:17 Right Time
BKDE 21:25 21:25 Right Time
PKDE 21:34 21:34 Right Time
SWDE 21:43 21:43 Right Time
PPDE 21:57 21:57 Right Time
JCY 22:06 22:06 Right Time
JIND JN [JIND] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given